Results for Swithland Summer League - 29-Apr-2019 - Provisional

Course Results

Score 45 Minutes

Results

25 controls, limit 45 minutes, 315 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Bonuses Last Seen Controls, in order visited
1st Adam Filedhouse LUOC M21 315 30:19 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 32, 40, F1
2nd Andy Glover LEI M40 315 32:37 315       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 55, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 40, 32, 33, F1
3rd James Rogers LEI M21 315 32:38 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 53, 43, 54, 41, 47, 44, 46, 49, 56, 55, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 32, 39, 40, F1
4th Richard Dearden NOC M50 315 33:43 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 51, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 36, 38, 37, 32, 39, 40, F1
5th Craig Lucas LOG M21 315 33:52 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 50, 51, 37, 36, 38, 39, 32, 40, F1
6th Mike Johnson SROC M55 315 34:45 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 55, 50, 51, 36, 37, 38, 39, 32, 40, F1
7th Ed Chester LEI M45 315 35:43 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 55, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 32, 39, 40, F1
8th Bruce Bryant OD M60 315 38:16 315       S1, 40, 32, 39, 37, 38, 36, 51, 50, 49, 56, 46, 47, 44, 55, 41, 54, 43, 53, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
9th Andy Sykes DVO M50 315 38:17 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 55, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 32, 40, F1
10th Roger Phillips LEI M40 315 38:18 315       S1, 40, 32, 39, 38, 36, 37, 51, 50, 55, 56, 49, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 45, 48, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
11th Edward De Salis Young LEI M50 315 39:20 315       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 56, 44, 47, 46, 49, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 32, 40, F1
12th Chris McCartney OD M50 315 42:57 315       S1, 40, 32, 39, 38, 36, 37, 51, 50, 56, 49, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 55, 45, 48, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
13th Derek Herd LEI M50 315 44:07 315       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 55, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 32, 33, 40, F1
14th Chris Prince LUOC M21 305 34:00 305       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 47, 44, 46, 56, 49, 55, 50, 51, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, F1
15th Imogen Wilson LEI W20 305 36:24 305       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 37, 39, 32, 40, F1
16th Leah Williams LUOC W21 300 38:09 300       S1, 31, 32, 40, 39, 37, 38, 36, 49, 56, 46, 44, 47, 41, 54, 43, 53, 50, 51, 45, 48, 42, 35, 34, 33, F1
17th Helen Chiswell DVO W40 300 40:11 300       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 55, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 32, 39, 40, F1
18th Roger Edwards LEI M65 300 42:02 300       S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 55, 36, 38, 37, 39, 40, F1
19th Alastair Paterson LEI M50 300 43:36 300       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 50, 53, 55, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 51, 36, 37, 38, 39, 32, 40, F1
20th Andrew Ward LEI M21 295 39:24 295   295 18:44:24 S1, F1
21st James Prince DVO M45 295 46:18 315 -20     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 32, 39, 40, 33, F1
22nd Keith Willdig OD M70 290 44:32 290       S1, 40, 32, 39, 37, 36, 51, 50, 49, 56, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
23rd Megan Harrison EPOC W20 285 39:21 285       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 56, 49, 51, 37, 38, 39, 32, 40, F1
24th Ian Wilson LEI M50 280 41:51 280       S1, 31, 34, 33, 42, 35, 45, 48, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 56, 49, 51, 36, 37, 38, 39, 32, 40, F1
25th Michael Burt   M60 280 43:23 280       S1, 40, 32, 39, 38, 36, 37, 51, 50, 49, 56, 55, 41, 54, 43, 53, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
26th Esther Revell LEI W21 275 35:53 275       S1, 32, 37, 38, 36, 51, 50, 56, 49, 46, 44, 47, 41, 54, 43, 53, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, 40, F1
27th Ben Glover LEI M14 275 44:52 275       S1, 31, 32, 33, 35, 34, 42, 48, 45, 51, 50, 53, 55, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, F1
28th Thomas Miller LUOC M20 270 40:49 270       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 37, 38, 32, 40, F1
29th Amber Leonard     270 41:25 270       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 47, 44, 56, 49, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 40, F1
30th Jacob Fleming     270 41:26 270       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 47, 44, 56, 49, 51, 36, 38, 37, 39, 40, F1
31st Martin Lewis     270 43:11 270       S1, 31, 32, 37, 39, 40, 33, 36, 38, 49, 56, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 50, 51, 45, 35, F1
32nd Dave Denness LEI M60 260 39:26 260       S1, 31, 32, 37, 38, 36, 51, 49, 56, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 50, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, F1
33rd Winona Shaw LEI W21 260 42:26 260       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 56, 44, 47, 46, 36, 38, 37, 32, 33, 40, F1
34th Chris Bosley LEI M70 255 41:05 255       S1, 31, 32, 39, 38, 37, 36, 49, 56, 41, 55, 53, 50, 51, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 40, F1
35th Mark Sherriff LEI M55 255 44:36 255       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 51, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 56, 49, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, F1
36th Simon Starkey LEI M60 255 44:40 255       S1, 40, 39, 38, 36, 37, 51, 49, 56, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 50, 45, 35, 34, 31, F1
37th Peter Hornsby LEI M65 255 44:50 255       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 56, 49, 50, 51, 37, 32, F1
38th Declan McAlister LEI M21 255 45:38 265 -10     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 44, 47, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 37, 32, 40, F1
39th Kevin Barber LEI M45 250 42:08 250       S1, 31, 32, 39, 37, 38, 36, 49, 56, 46, 47, 41, 54, 43, 53, 55, 50, 51, 45, 35, F1
40th John Marriott LEI M70 250 45:06 260 -10     S1, 31, 35, 48, 45, 50, 55, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 46, 49, 56, 51, 37, 38, 39, 40, F1
41st Richard Naish DVO M50 250 46:06 270 -20     S1, 40, 39, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 51, 50, 53, 55, 41, 54, 43, 47, 44, 56, 49, 37, F1
42nd Libby Barber LEI W16 245 43:44 245       S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 50, 53, 55, 56, 49, 46, 47, 44, 41, 51, 37, 32, F1
43rd Dave Allery   M50 240 40:45 240       S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 51, 50, 56, 49, 55, 53, 36, 38, 39, 40, 37, F1
44th Isaac Spencer LEI M14 240 42:06 240       S1, 31, 32, 37, 38, 36, 49, 56, 44, 47, 55, 41, 54, 43, 53, 48, 42, 35, 34, 33, F1
45th David Seaman LEI M45 240 44:47 240       S1, 40, 32, 39, 37, 38, 36, 51, 50, 53, 54, 43, 41, 55, 56, 45, 42, 35, 34, 31, F1
46th Ursula Williamson LEI W55 240 46:18 260 -20     S1, 40, 32, 39, 38, 36, 37, 51, 50, 49, 56, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, 43, 53, 42, 35, 34, 31, F1
47th Robert Bood LEI M50 225 44:18 225       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 55, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 38, 37, 32, 39, 40, F1
48th Liz Phillips OD W55 215 36:15 215       S1, 40, 32, 39, 38, 37, 36, 51, 50, 55, 53, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
49th Margaret Willdig OD W65 215 43:02 215       S1, 40, 39, 38, 36, 51, 50, 56, 49, 55, 53, 48, 45, 42, 35, 34, 33, 31, F1
50th Robert Titterington LEI M75 210 40:44 210       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 55, 56, 49, 50, 51, 36, 38, 39, 32, 40, F1
51st Jane Dring-Morris LEI W50 210 42:18 210       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 50, 51, 37, 39, 32, F1
52nd Kevin Bradley LEI M60 210 45:29 220 -10     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 51, 45, 48, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 49, 56, 36, 38, 37, F1
53rd Jonathan Lee LEI M55 205 44:36 205       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 51, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 36, 38, 39, F1
54th Ged Moss LEI M55 200 43:57 200       S1, 31, 36, 49, 56, 55, 41, 54, 43, 53, 50, 51, 45, 42, 35, 33, F1
55th Daniel Glover LEI M12 190 46:53 210 -20     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 50, 56, 49, 44, 47, 46, 51, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, F1
56th Uknown Competitor     190 47:18 220 -30     S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 51, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, 44, 47, 49, F1
57th Peter Leake LEI M80 180 44:51 180       S1, 33, 45, 51, 49, 56, 55, 41, 43, 53, 50, 35, 34, 31, F1
58th Tuomo Tikkanen LEI M50 180 49:14 230 -50     S1, 31, 33, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 50, 53, 54, 41, 47, 44, 46, 55, 37, 39, 40, F1
59th Jane Stew OD W60 155 38:09 155       S1, 39, 37, 51, 45, 48, 42, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 40, F1
60th Ian Salmon LEI M55 155 41:43 155       S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 51, 45, 39, 40, F1
61st Jim Saville LEI M60 155 47:37 185 -30     S1, 39, 40, 32, 37, 38, 36, 51, 56, 49, 46, 44, 41, 54, 55, 31, F1
62nd Felicity Manning LEI W65 145 44:31 145       S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 48, 53, 55, 56, 49, 50, 36, 38, F1
63rd Joseph Twigg LUOC M20 145 46:03 165 -20     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 51, 49, 56, 46, 47, 37, 32, F1
64th Graham Watson LEI M40 140 48:05 180 -40     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 45, 48, 53, 43, 41, 44, 47, 46, 37, 32, F1
65th Chris Phillips LEI M70 135 39:48 135       S1, 40, 39, 32, 37, 36, 38, 50, 48, 45, 33, 31, F1
66th Philip Caswell LEI M55 130 49:46 180 -50     S1, 31, 32, 40, 39, 38, 36, 51, 50, 56, 49, 46, 44, 41, 54, 43, F1
67th Chewepe Tsata LUOC M21 130 56:54 250 -120     S1, 31, 33, 32, 34, 35, 42, 45, 51, 50, 49, 56, 46, 47, 41, 54, 43, 53, 55, 37, F1
68th Andrew Hamblen LUOC M21 125 26:01 125       S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 36, 38, 39, 40, F1
69th Di Read LEI W55 125 38:14 125       S1, 31, 32, 33, 45, 48, 42, 35, 34, 39, 40, F1
70th Zara Rogers LEI W21 125 44:42 125       S1, 31, 32, 37, 38, 36, 51, 50, 56, 49, 55, F1
71st James Watkin   M45 125 46:24 145 -20     S1, 31, 53, 43, 54, 41, 55, 56, 49, 50, 37, 32, F1
72nd Stephen Chafer LEI M50 125 48:53 165 -40     S1, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, F1
73rd Paul Stothard LEI M50 115 51:56 185 -70     S1, 31, 34, 35, 42, 48, 45, 51, 50, 56, 49, 46, 47, 44, 41, 54, F1
74th Matthew Glover + James Tooth   M16 80 48:29 120 -40     S1, 31, 33, 36, 38, 37, 39, 40, 35, 45, F1
75th Jake Smith     75 44:24 75       S1, 31, 35, 56, 49, 32, 40, F1
76th Iona Moss LEI W16 75 49:53 125 -50     S1, 31, 32, 37, 38, 36, 50, 53, 43, 54, 41, F1
77th N White     70 53:12 160 -90     S1, 31, 32, 37, 50, 45, 48, 53, 41, 55, 56, 49, 47, F1
78th Sarah Brooksbank   W40 60 44:49 60       S1, 31, 35, 42, 48, 50, F1
79th Rhia Green + Sadie Longhurst   W16 40 50:52 100 -60     S1, 31, 33, 50, 51, 36, 38, 39, 40, F1
80th Wendy West LEI W55 0 52:11 80 -80     S1, 31, 32, 37, 36, 51, 33, F1
81st Chloe Siveyer + Rebecca Tomlinson   W16 -5 51:25 65 -70     S1, 31, 33, 38, 36, 35, F1
82nd Ethan Duckmanton + Felix Harris-Marsh   M16 -5 51:31 65 -70     S1, 31, 33, 38, 36, 35, F1
83rd Kate Yeomans + Gial aggas     -15 58:02 125 -140     S1, 31, 35, 42, 45, 51, 50, 53, 55, 37, F1
84th Anya Munscon + Ellen Bailey   W16 -15 58:33 125 -140     S1, 31, 35, 42, 45, 51, 50, 53, 55, 37, F1
85th Luis Roberts + Owen Jordan   M16 -25 56:34 95 -120     S1, 31, 35, 42, 45, 50, 53, 55, F1
86th Richard Gale DVO M21 -35 59:01 115 -150     S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 36, 38, 39, F1
87th Lorna Cutts LEI W60 -60 60:47 100 -160     S1, 31, 32, 40, 39, 37, 38, 36, 33, F1
88th Peter Dargue LEI M65 -110 66:10 110 -220     S1, 31, 33, 45, 48, 50, 55, 53, 43, F1

Short

Results

1.6km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Kaelin Watson LEI M12 15:29  
2nd Tom Allery + Toby Male     16:06 +0:37
3rd Kirsty West     17:48 +2:19
4th Brian Mead LEI M55 18:03 +2:34
5th Saffron Oliver + Rhiannon Goodwin     19:28 +3:59
6th Mia Blood-Sciffers + Jack Roe     21:06 +5:37
7th George Fielding + Kyle Barker     22:32 +7:03
8th Sophie Allery + Eleanor Wade     26:24 +10:55
9th Joshua Harrap + Callum Bell   W21 31:59 +16:30
10th Laraine Porter LEI W60 32:11 +16:42
11th Sue Porter LEI W60 32:16 +16:47
12th Sleandor Watson LEI M10 32:49 +17:20
13th Tommy Carr + Fin Blood-Schiffer     39:46 +24:17
14th Lewis Coker + Cameron Fraser     41:58 +26:29